MarLab and "Academy İstanbul Yönetim Hiz.Ltd. Şti." are the official partners in Azerbaijan.
Its portfolio includes dozens of famous brands (KT&G, CAT, STFA, BENİM FILOM, Nestle, Velena, Denib, Enerya, Ales Group, Borusan Holding, Türk Telekom, Cavo Otomotiv, Imperial Tobacco, JCB, Hyundai, Bioderma, CUKUROVA, ESSEN GIDA, VIKING, QNB FinansBank, MINIMAX, ebebek, EATON, etc.). We are proud to be an official partner in Azerbaijan and to take a step towards the success of the business environment of our countries.
Various consulting and training services of Turkish specialists are now available to our corporate clients via MarLab
VISA cardholders, our MarLab Marketing services have become more accessible to you.
According to the memorandum signed by Visa international payment cards and MarLab, Visa Platinum Business, Visa Signature Business card users will now be able to benefit from any service with a 5% discount.
Discounts applied to MarLab marketing trainings are also valid for card holders.
Step towards the goal with MarLab!
This news will make you very happy!
Because MarLab has taken one more step for your convenience. We have already made our trainings possible with BirBank with installment payments of up to 12 months. Select the training you need right now by switching to our training menu and benefit from the convenient 12-month installment payment options. Take one more step for your successful future!
Let's walk towards the goal together!